Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Invitation For Operation & Maintenance Services At Badiyakhedi Industrial Area 🛠️ The Mp Industrial Development Corporation Limited (Mpidc), A State Government Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Annual Operation And Maintenance Of Industrial Area Facilities At Badiyakhedi, District Sehore, Madhya Pradesh, For A Period Of Two Years. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 20, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 12,979 Emd: Inr 99,950 Interested Bidders Must Possess The Requisite Expertise And Experience In Managing Industrial Area Operations And Maintenance. Proposals Should Include Detailed Plans For Maintenance Activities, Operational Strategies, And Financial Bids. Keywords: Operation And Maintenance, Industrial Area, Badiyakhedi, Sehore District, Mpidc, Madhya Pradesh, Government Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Operation And Maintenance For 02 Year At Industrial Area Badiyakhedi Distt Sehore Mp
|
| Description |
Annual Operation And Maintenance For 02 Year At Industrial Area Badiyakhedi Distt Sehore Mp
|
| Organisation | MP Industrial Development Corporation Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MIDCL_351856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bhopal 05 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 12979 |
| EMD | 99950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Badiyakhedi District Sehore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=413313 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreM and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
M and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
Read moreEstablishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreConstruction of plot 6 to 20 nos leveling for industrial area ia badiyakhedi district sehore mp
Construction of plot 6 to 20 nos leveling for industrial area ia badiyakhedi district sehore mp
Read moreConstruction of road and fencing work at industrial area badiyakhedi phase 2 district sehore
Construction of road and fencing work at industrial area badiyakhedi phase 2 district sehore
Read moreConstruction of road and fencing work at industrial area badiyakhedi phase 2 district sehore (m.p.)
Construction of road and fencing work at industrial area badiyakhedi phase 2 district sehore (m.p.)
Read moreAnnual running security cum maintenance of street light/high mast illumination (with material and labour) at industrial area badiyakhedi, distt sehore (m.p.) (for 24 month)
Annual running security cum maintenance of street light/high mast illumination (with material and labour) at industrial area badiyakhedi, distt sehore (m.p.) (for 24 month)
Read morePlot leveling work of plot number barmalt company badiyakhedi phase 2 and plot no. 9b, 10b, 11 and 12 at industrial area badiyakhedi phase 1 district sehore (m.p.)
Plot leveling work of plot number barmalt company badiyakhedi phase 2 and plot no. 9b, 10b, 11 and 12 at industrial area badiyakhedi phase 1 district sehore (m.p.)
Read moreInstallation of cctv camera in industrial area mandideep, badiyakhedi bagroda, plastic park tamot and acharpura under mpidc ro bhopal (mp)
Installation of cctv camera in industrial area mandideep, badiyakhedi bagroda, plastic park tamot and acharpura under mpidc ro bhopal (mp)
Read moreAnnual operation and maintenance of street light at industrial area umariya dungariya distt. jabalpur
Annual operation and maintenance &#x0d of street light at industrial area&#x0d umariya-dungariya distt. jabalpur
Read moreof your Industry type