Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Anganwadi Building No 206 At Village Ambavade Paiki Jagdalewadi Tal Panhala Dist Kolhapur (D.P.C. 2025/2026)
Description
Construction Of Anganwadi Building No 206 At Village Ambavade Paiki Jagdalewadi Tal Panhala Dist Kolhapur (D.P.C. 2025/2026)
Organisation RDD-CEO-KOLHAPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_KOLHA_1247550_2
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 61/2025-26
Tender Fee 2500
EMD 11250
Tender Value -
Place KOLHAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2151321

Start Date November 18, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 25/11/2025

Expired 285 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.