Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Stacking Of Stone Chips 22.40 Mm, Stone Chips 11.20 Mm, Stone Chips 6.70 Mm. And Sand / Fine Aggregate At Km 8.500 On T W Road.
|
| Description |

Supply And Stacking Of Stone Chips 22.40 Mm, Stone Chips 11.2 Mm, Stone Chips 6.70 Mm Sand/Fine Aggregate At Km 8.500 On T W Road (Hmp Site) For Bc And Correction Works For Re Surf 2024 25 On Roads In 763 Brtf/ Project Vartak In Arunachal Pd
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_690279_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CDR/763TF/02 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 66000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Km 8.500 T-W Road (HMP Site) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=772768 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.