Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Tv,Dashboard Camera,Calculator,Pilot Pen V7,Pilot Pen V5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3970892 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 18:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K.P.ENTERPRISES | - | 26-09-2023 16:03:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NATIONAL ENTERPRISES | - | 26-09-2023 15:55:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Rajinder Army Traders | - | 26-09-2023 16:12:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NATIONAL ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : led tv,dashboard camera,calculator,pilot pen v7,pilot pen v5 | 197500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | K.P.ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : led tv,dashboard camera,calculator,pilot pen v7,pilot pen v5 | 202340.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Rajinder Army Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : led tv,dashboard camera,calculator,pilot pen v7,pilot pen v5 | 203334.00 | L3 |