Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modular Ot For Cardio Thoracic Vascular Surgery (Ctvs)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/473872 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 02, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PILLAR9 TAE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : MODULAR OT FOR CARDIO THORACIC VASCULAR SURGERY (CTVS) | 11046166.20 | L1 |
| 2 | UNISSI (INDIA) PVT. LTD. (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : MODULAR OT FOR CARDIO THORACIC VASCULAR SURGERY (CTVS) | 11961192.63 | L2 |
| 3 | RADON MED TECH (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : MODULAR OT FOR CARDIO THORACIC VASCULAR SURGERY (CTVS) | 19947667.18 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Supply of medicines, surgical instruments, consumables, etc for the department of cardio thoracic and vascular surgery (ctvs) of cn center, gmch, guwahati
Supply of medicines, surgical instruments, consumables, etc for the department of cardio thoracic and vascular surgery (ctvs) of cn center, gmch, guwahati
Read moreRe tender rate contract for supply of consumables and disposables for cardio thoracic and vascular surgery ctvs at all india institute of medical sciences, jodhpur
Re tender rate contract for supply of consumables and disposables for cardio thoracic and vascular surgery ctvs at all india institute of medical sciences, jodhpur
Read moreSurgical instruments (cardio vascular surgery instruments )
Surgical instruments (cardio vascular surgery instruments )
Read moreSupply ofchest vibrator (cardio pulmonary rehab equipments) for the department of cardio vascular thorasic surgery
Supply ofchest vibrator (cardio pulmonary rehab equipments) for the department of cardio vascular thorasic surgery
Read moreof your Industry type