Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P.H.S For Running And Mtc. Of Loose Fixtures At Various Vip Houses Of Sector 39 (33 Nos.), Ut Pool Houses Of Sector 41 (162 Nos.) And Police House Of Sector 39 And 41 (223 Nos) Under Mtc. Booth Of Sector 38, U.T., Chandigarh.
|
| Description |
P.H.S For Running And Mtc. Of Loose Fixtures At Various Vip Houses Of Sector 39 (33 Nos.), Ut Pool Houses Of Sector 41 (162 Nos.) And Police House Of Sector 39 And 41 (223 Nos) Under Mtc. Booth Of Sector 38, U.T., Chandigarh.
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CHD_85011_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PH7/2025/418 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8379 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=104429 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Running and mtc. (day to day mtc) of p.h.s of various govt. residential houses (r.b) including vip houses (r.b) of sector 39, u.t, pool houses of sector 41, ews houses of sector 37and 38, police houses of sector 39 and 41 and hwc/gad-37 staff houses
Running and mtc. (day to day mtc) of p.h.s of various govt. residential houses (r.b) including vip houses (r.b) of sector 39, u.t, pool houses of sector 41, ews houses of sector 37and 38, police houses of sector 39 and 41 and hwc/gad-37 staff houses
Read moreP.h.s for renovation of kitchen, toilet and bath (loose fixtures) at # 1902/39 (type vi) vip house of sector 39, under mtc. booth sector 38, of chandigarh.
P.h.s for renovation of kitchen, toilet and bath (loose fixtures) at # 1902/39 (type vi) vip house of sector 39, under mtc. booth sector 38, of chandigarh.
Read moreWork of p.h.s for running and mtc. of various vip houses / old judges houses of (type v,vi,vii, viii) of sector 39, chandigarh under mtc. booth of sector 38, u.t., chandigarh.
Work of p.h.s for running and mtc. of various vip houses / old judges houses of (type v,vi,vii, viii) of sector 39, chandigarh under mtc. booth of sector 38, u.t., chandigarh.
Read moreP.h.s for renovation of kitchen, toilets and bath at # 1614/39 (type v old / judge house) of sec 39 under mtc. booth sector 38, u.t., chandigarh.
P.h.s for renovation of kitchen, toilets and bath at # 1614/39 (type v old / judge house) of sec 39 under mtc. booth sector 38, u.t., chandigarh.
Read moreWork of p.h.s for renovation of kitchen, toilets and bath at # 1917/39 (type viii, house of sector 39 under mtc. booth of sector 38, u.t., chandigarh.
Work of p.h.s for renovation of kitchen, toilets and bath at # 1917/39 (type viii, house of sector 39 under mtc. booth of sector 38, u.t., chandigarh.
Read moreRunning and day to day mtc. of phs of various govt. residential houses (r.b) including u.t., pool houses of sec 41, ews houses of sec 37 and 38, police houses of sec 39 and hwc staff houses of gad 37 etc under mtc booth of sector 38 u.t., chandigarh
Running and day to day mtc. of phs of various govt. residential houses (r.b) including u.t., pool houses of sec 41, ews houses of sec 37 and 38, police houses of sec 39 and hwc staff houses of gad 37 etc under mtc booth of sector 38 u.t., chandigarh
Read moreAnnual repair to rb under mtc booth sector 24, chandigarh (pointing of house no. 38, 39, 40, 41 judge houses, sector 24, chandigarh)
Annual repair to rb under mtc booth sector 24, chandigarh (pointing of house no. 38, 39, 40, 41 judge houses, sector 24, chandigarh)
Read moreWork of p.h.s for renovation of kitchen, toilet and bath at 1006, 1006a, 1006b of type iv (03 nos. houses) of sector 41b, chandigarh under mtc. booth of sector 38, u.t., chandigarh.
Work of p.h.s for renovation of kitchen, toilet and bath at 1006, 1006a, 1006b of type iv (03 nos. houses) of sector 41b, chandigarh under mtc. booth of sector 38, u.t., chandigarh.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of loose fixtures at various vvip residence houses (r.b) of sector 39, under mtc. booth sector 38 of chandigarh (ch. to rb-2215 non plan)
Repair and maintenance of loose fixtures at various vvip residence houses (r.b) of sector 39, under mtc. booth sector 38 of chandigarh (ch. to rb-2215 non plan)
Read moreExternal apex due to festival season of type-3 houses (60 nos houses) in sector-41, chandigarh
External apex due to festival season of type-3 houses (60 nos houses) in sector-41, chandigarh
Read moreof your Industry type