Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Set Of Filter Elements Hydac Make Part Number For 500 Ton Wheel Press Old (Electro Pneumatic Make ). [1] Filter Element For Rfbn/H160 G10 C.1.X Qty 03 No S, [2] Filter Element For Dfbn/Hc160 G10 C1.1 Qty 03 No S, Or Its Equivalent To Suit The Above Mentioned Hydac Make Part Numbers.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106539102
Reference
Number
L3245925
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Hubli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106539102/viewNitPdf_4789084.pdf

Start Date November 28, 2024 22:13
End Date
Expired 23/12/2024

Expired 618 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise