Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv6 Mt1,Lv6 Mt1,Lv7 T815,Lv7 T815 Sk,Lv7 Stlnvf,Lv6 Mt4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3850410 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 20, 2023 14:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHILLON MOTOR STORE | - | 29-08-2023 16:01:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S DOGRA ENTERPRISES | - | 29-08-2023 16:35:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SURYA TRADING CORPORATION | - | 29-08-2023 23:32:59 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHILLON MOTOR STORE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV6MT1,LV6MT1,LV7T815,LV7T815SK,LV7STLNVF,LV6MT4 | 148233.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S DOGRA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV6MT1,LV6MT1,LV7T815,LV7T815SK,LV7STLNVF,LV6MT4 | 148510.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SURYA TRADING CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV6MT1,LV6MT1,LV7T815,LV7T815SK,LV7STLNVF,LV6MT4 | 148970.00 | L3 |