Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting Of Operational Boundary Wall At B.M. Airport, Ranchi.
|
| Description |
Painting Of Operational Boundary Wall At B.M. Airport, Ranchi.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_AAI_160934_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AAI/RC/SM(E-C)/BW Painting/ENIT-25/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o SM (E-C), AAI, BM Airport, Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Read moreBpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works in non operational area
Miscellaneous civil works in non operational area
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreCampus development of high performance centre hpc at morabadi ranchi jharkhand
Campus development of high performance centre hpc at morabadi ranchi jharkhand
Read moreReconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreProposed work of filling and levelling of the land, boundary stone fixing, access road and other works at khb land in chikkajala, yelahanka taluk, kempegowda international airport road, bengaluru urban district
Proposed work of filling and levelling of the land, boundary stone fixing, access road and other works at khb land in chikkajala, yelahanka taluk, kempegowda international airport road, bengaluru urban district
Read moreof your Industry type