Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hubballi Division: Sw I: Improvement To Rob Br.No. 77/E At Km.189/800 900 And Lhs Br.No.98 At Km.222/600 700 In Gadag Hotgi Section In Aden/Bjp Jurisdiction. Sw Ii: Improvement To Bridges Of Br.No. 15/A At Km.70/800 900 And 67/A At Km.146/300 400 In Gadag Hotgi Section In Aden/Bjp Jurisdiction. Sub Division.(Maintenance Period=06 Months)
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 75133138
Reference
Number
11UBL24-25DT060624ITEM-07
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2.39 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Hubli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/072024/75133138/viewNitPdf_4571275.pdf

Start Date June 12, 2024 00:00
End Date
Expired 03/07/2024

Expired 795 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.