Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Half Sleeve, Collared, Polo Neck T Shirt With Pocket & Logo, Assorted Size As Per Specifi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4139758 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 15:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADITYA TECHNO SOLUTIONS | Make : ATS SHIELD Model : ADITYA Title : T SHIRT WITH COLLAR | 20-11-2023 10:24:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DRESS CODE CLOTHING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Mac Arthur Model : Mac Arthur Title : T-shirt & vest | 20-11-2023 10:39:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | IMMENSE ENTERPRISES | Make : Immense Model : Immense221 Title : Supply of half sleeve, collared, Polo neck T-shirt with pocket & logo, assorted size as per specific | 02-11-2023 18:13:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S K NINE APPARELS | Make : NA Model : T-SHIRT NAVY BLUE Title : T-SHIRT NAVY BLUE | 31-10-2023 10:48:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | TBN GROUP | Make : NIMRIWALA Model : NMR2324 Title : Supply of half sleeve, collared, Polo neck T-shirt with pocket & logo, assorted size as per specific | 08-11-2023 14:14:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TBN GROUP(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Supply of half sleeve, collared, Polo neck T-shirt with pocket & logo, assorted size as per specifi | 42000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | IMMENSE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Supply of half sleeve, collared, Polo neck T-shirt with pocket & logo, assorted size as per specifi | 44250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S K NINE APPARELS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Supply of half sleeve, collared, Polo neck T-shirt with pocket & logo, assorted size as per specifi | 46650.00 | L3 |
| 4 | DRESS CODE CLOTHING PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Supply of half sleeve, collared, Polo neck T-shirt with pocket & logo, assorted size as per specifi | 75000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ADITYA TECHNO SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Supply of half sleeve, collared, Polo neck T-shirt with pocket & logo, assorted size as per specifi | 96000.00 | L5 |
Customised polo neck t shirt dry fit,customised crew neck t shirt dry fit,customised cap with logo,
Read more
Customized polo neck t shirt dry fit,customized crew neck t shirt dry fit,customized cap with logo,
Read more
Supply of promotional collar polo & round neck tshirt with balmerol logo
Supply of promotional collar polo and round neck tshirt with balmerol logo
Read moreHalf sleeve bush shirt, white,long pant, white,half sleeve bush shirt, dark grey,full sleeve bush s
Read more
Half sleeve collar-less shorts without pocket s,half sleeve collar-less shorts without pocket m,hal
Read more
Short sleeve polo t shirt,compression shirt,tank training shirt,jacket tja,track pants,full compres
Read more
Short sleeve polo t shirt,compression shirt,tank training shirt,jacket tja,track pants,full compres
Read more
Half sleeve shirt(with collar and pocket), fabric- dusuti,cotton,khadi, colour-napthol red, size-xxl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type