Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Road Wangi No 2 To Odr No 12 Vr 61 Ch 0/00 To 5/00 Tal Karmala
Description
Improvements To Road Wangi No 2 To Odr No 12 Vr 61 Ch 0/00 To 5/00 Tal Karmala
Organisation RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_SOLAP_1184475_1
Reference
Number
Improvements to Road Wangi No 2 to ODR No 12 VR 61 Ch 0/00 to 5/00 Tal Karmala
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 30000
Tender Value -
Place SOLAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2055373

Start Date May 27, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 10/06/2025

Expired 448 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.