Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance/Scraping Of Mainpur Dy From Km 0.000 To Km 6.000 Lot 08
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance/Scraping Of Mainpur Dy From Km 0.000 To Km 6.000 Lot 08
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_848954_32 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EEIDK/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 677 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUSHINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreSilt clearance/scraping of amdariya dy from km 0.000 to km 12.500 lot 02
Silt clearance/scraping of amdariya dy from km 0.000 to km 12.500 lot 02
Read moreSilt clearance/scraping of belwa dy from km 0.000 to km 8.310 lot 01
Silt clearance/scraping of belwa dy from km 0.000 to km 8.310 lot 01
Read moreSilt clearance/scraping of sapaha dy from km 0.000 to km 7.200 lot 09
Silt clearance/scraping of sapaha dy from km 0.000 to km 7.200 lot 09
Read moreof your Industry type