Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc Of Road From Nh 08 To Panisagar Bsf Camp Road Via Sebachandra Para From Ch 11 Point52 Km To 12 Point 90 Km Under Pwd R And B Pencharthal Sub Division During The Year 2023 24 Sh Pot Holes Repairs Carpeting Seal Coat Etc
|
| Description |
Mtc Of Road From Nh 08 To Panisagar Bsf Camp Road Via Sebachandra Para From Ch 11 Point52 Km To 12 Point 90 Km Under Pwd R And B Pencharthal Sub Division During The Year 2023 24 Sh Pot Holes Repairs Carpeting Seal Coat Etc
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_39118_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/EE/KD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 45739 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Kumarghat division PWD R and B |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 07, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-carpeting of internal roads of bsf campus nalkata and panisagar under shq panisagar
Re-carpeting of internal roads of bsf campus nalkata and panisagar under shq bsf panisagar.
Read moreRemoval of pot holes on road from darhal town road under pot holes
Removal of pot holes on road from darhal town road under pot holes
Read morePr of laljuri to sadaiham para road ch2.130 km to ch3.330 km (length1.200 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the f.y. 2025-2026/sh repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Pr of laljuri to sadaiham para road ch2.130 km to ch3.330 km (length1.200 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the f.y. 2025-2026/sh repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read morePr of laljuri to sadaiham para road ch0.930 km to ch2.130 km (length1.200 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the f.y. 2025-2026/sh- repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Pr of laljuri to sadaiham para road ch0.930 km to ch2.130 km (length1.200 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the f.y. 2025-2026/sh- repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read morePr of hmunpui village approach road, under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh- repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.(length-1.10 km.)
Pr of hmunpui village approach road, under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh- repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.(length-1.10 km.)
Read moreStrengthening of road from kanchanpur to machmara from ch 4.00 km to ch 12.50 km , under jampui hill sub division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024 2025 sh side shouldering, repair pot holes, bm, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, mtc. of
Strengthening of road from kanchanpur to machmara from ch 4.00 km to ch 12.50 km , under jampui hill sub division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024 2025 sh side shouldering, repair pot holes, bm, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, mtc. of
Read moreStrengthening of road from kanchanpur to machmara from ch 12.50 km to ch 19.126 km , under jampui hill sub division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024 2025 sh side shouldering, repair pot holes, bm, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, mtc. of
Strengthening of road from kanchanpur to machmara from ch 12.50 km to ch 19.126 km , under jampui hill sub division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024 2025 sh side shouldering, repair pot holes, bm, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, mtc. of
Read morePr of kanchanpur-jalabassa road to sadaiham para ch2.090 km to ch3.330 km (length1.24 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-2026/sh repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Pr of kanchanpur-jalabassa road to sadaiham para ch2.090 km to ch3.330 km (length1.24 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-2026/sh repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read morePr of kanchanpur-jalabassa road to sadaiham para ch0.890 km to ch2.090 km (length1.200 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-2026/sh repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc
Pr of kanchanpur-jalabassa road to sadaiham para ch0.890 km to ch2.090 km (length1.200 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-2026/sh repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc
Read moreUrgent fdr of road from rabindranagar to shibnagar ch 0.00 km to ch 5.858 km(length 5.858 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh - repair pot holes, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Urgent fdr of road from rabindranagar to shibnagar ch 0.00 km to ch 5.858 km(length 5.858 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh - repair pot holes, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreof your Industry type