Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sma F Sm Af,Sma M Sma M,Sma M Sma F,Sma F Sma F Sma F,Bnc F Bnc F,Bnc M Bnc M,Bnc F Bnc F Bnc F,Bn
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3846997 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 16:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDUSTRUS ENTERPRISES | - | 03-09-2023 23:34:38 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | INNOVATIVE SYSTEMS | - | 02-09-2023 17:20:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KEYSOL TECHNOLOGIES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-08-2023 17:06:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M/s Kovid India | - | 03-09-2023 23:33:07 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S S.S. ENTERPRISES | - | 01-09-2023 09:48:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | N.K. RF PRODUCTS & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-09-2023 17:02:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | Oritron Electronics Corporation | - | 04-09-2023 02:10:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | R&N MICROWAVE | - | 01-09-2023 11:41:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | SHANTINATH ELECTRONIC PARTS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-09-2023 19:48:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SYNERGY TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-09-2023 15:58:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | VILASINI MECHATRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-09-2023 08:17:26 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 12 | VINSURWAVES | - | 02-09-2023 17:57:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INNOVATIVE SYSTEMS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SMA f SMAf,SMA m - SMA m,SMA m SMA f,SMA f-SMA f-SMA f,BNC f BNC f,BNC m BNC m,BNC f BNC f BNC f,BN | 158993.20 | L1 |
| 2 | SYNERGY TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SMA f SMAf,SMA m - SMA m,SMA m SMA f,SMA f-SMA f-SMA f,BNC f BNC f,BNC m BNC m,BNC f BNC f BNC f,BN | 350100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VINSURWAVES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : SMA f SMAf,SMA m - SMA m,SMA m SMA f,SMA f-SMA f-SMA f,BNC f BNC f,BNC m BNC m,BNC f BNC f BNC f,BN | 379980.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHANTINATH ELECTRONIC PARTS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SMA f SMAf,SMA m - SMA m,SMA m SMA f,SMA f-SMA f-SMA f,BNC f BNC f,BNC m BNC m,BNC f BNC f BNC f,BN | 469620.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S S.S. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : SMA f SMAf,SMA m - SMA m,SMA m SMA f,SMA f-SMA f-SMA f,BNC f BNC f,BNC m BNC m,BNC f BNC f BNC f,BN | 553800.00 | L5 |
| 6 | N.K. RF PRODUCTS & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SMA f SMAf,SMA m - SMA m,SMA m SMA f,SMA f-SMA f-SMA f,BNC f BNC f,BNC m BNC m,BNC f BNC f BNC f,BN | 913400.00 | L6 |
| 7 | Oritron Electronics Corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SMA f SMAf,SMA m - SMA m,SMA m SMA f,SMA f-SMA f-SMA f,BNC f BNC f,BNC m BNC m,BNC f BNC f BNC f,BN | 1204780.00 | L7 |
| 8 | KEYSOL TECHNOLOGIES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : SMA f SMAf,SMA m - SMA m,SMA m SMA f,SMA f-SMA f-SMA f,BNC f BNC f,BNC m BNC m,BNC f BNC f BNC f,BN | 1210680.00 | L8 |
Construction of thq office and other infrastructure at johar valley of 14th bn itbp, teh- munsiyari, distt- pithoragarh
Construction of thq office and other infrastructure at johar valley of 14th bn itbp, teh- munsiyari, distt- pithoragarh
Read moreConstruction of thq office and other infrastructure at vyas valley of 7th bn itbp, teh- dharchula, distt-pithoragarh
Construction of thq office and other infrastructure at vyas valley of 7th bn itbp, teh- dharchula, distt-pithoragarh
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreRepairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Read moreM/o various sports complex. (cwgvsc akshardham)
M/o various sports complex. (cwgvsc akshardham)
Read moreProvn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Read moreSpecial repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreof your Industry type