Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Amagaon Kh.Tirkhedi Purada Fukkimeta Mdr 25 Road In Km 15/00 To 35/00 Tah.Salekasa District Gondia.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Amagaon Kh.Tirkhedi Purada Fukkimeta Mdr 25 Road In Km 15/00 To 35/00 Tah.Salekasa District Gondia.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_927120_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/08 1st.call of UEE 08/02/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 2 , Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance and repair to amagaon kh.tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
One year maintenance and repair to amagaon kh.tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to amagaon (kh.)tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 15/00 to 35/00 tah.salekasa, district gondia.
One year maintenance and repair to amagaon (kh.)tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 15/00 to 35/00 tah.salekasa, district gondia.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to amagaon (kh.)tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
One year maintenance and repair to amagaon (kh.)tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
Read moreS.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 in km 28/00 to 30/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia
S.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 in km 28/00 to 30/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreStbt to amgaon (kh.) tirkhedi purada fukkimeta shilapur road mdr 25 in km 35/00 to 36/00 tah. deori dist. gondia
Stbt to amgaon (kh.) tirkhedi purada fukkimeta shilapur road mdr 25 in km 35/00 to 36/00 tah. deori dist. gondia
Read moreRepair to c.d. work on amgaonkh.tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 in km 0/00 to 35/200 tah. salekasa dist. gondia.
Repair to c.d. work on amgaonkh.tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 in km 0/00 to 35/200 tah. salekasa dist. gondia.
Read moreCarrying out b.t. work at purada fukkimeta road mdr 25 in km 32/500 to 33/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Carrying out b.t. work at purada fukkimeta road mdr 25 in km 32/500 to 33/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to amgaon khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta road m.d.r.25 km 35/00 to 45/00 taluka deori district gondia
One year maintenance and repairs to amgaon khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta road m.d.r.25 km 35/00 to 45/00 taluka deori district gondia
Read moreStbt to amgaon kh on tirkhedi purada fukkimeta shilapur road mdr 25 in km 36/00 to 45/000 tal. deori dist. gondia.
Stbt to amgaon kh on tirkhedi purada fukkimeta shilapur road mdr 25 in km 36/00 to 45/000 tal. deori dist. gondia.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to amagaon salekasa darekasa road sh 335 km 251/00 to 271/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
One year maintenance and repair to amagaon salekasa darekasa road sh 335 km 251/00 to 271/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
Read moreof your Industry type