Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work Of Mf Road To Milkiya Road Km 1, 2(100) Under Dataganj Vidhansabha District Budaun
|
| Description |
Renewal Work Of Mf Road To Milkiya Road Km 1, 2(100) Under Dataganj Vidhansabha District Budaun
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBLY_996904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
92(31)/Nivida/2025 Dt. 15-01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 856 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Budaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1767938 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreConstruction of bridge to gopanakoppa-sivalli major district road at 2.50 km in hubli taluk of dharwad district
Construction of bridge to gopanakoppa-sivalli major district road at 2.50 km in hubli taluk of dharwad district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the road from malavalli to join 16th km of mandya - bannuru road (sulthan road) from ch. 0.00 km to 14.40 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the road from malavalli to join 16th km of mandya - bannuru road (sulthan road) from ch. 0.00 km to 14.40 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bagalakote-biligiriranganabetta road ch.584.80 km to 594.01km in hunsur taluk mysore district.
Annual maintenance of bagalakote-biligiriranganabetta road ch.584.80 km to 594.01km in hunsur taluk mysore district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of koratagere-bavali road (sh-33) from ch 132.69 km to 154.77 km and link road for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of koratagere-bavali road (sh-33) from ch 132.69 km to 154.77 km and link road for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bilikere - challahalli - gejjayyanavaddaragudi road ch.0.00 km to 18.21 km in hunsuru taluk mysore district for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of bilikere - challahalli - gejjayyanavaddaragudi road ch.0.00 km to 18.21 km in hunsuru taluk mysore district for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hosahalli - belakavadi road from ch 0.00 km to 4.40 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of hosahalli - belakavadi road from ch 0.00 km to 4.40 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreImprovements to katakeri golikatte heravanadu avandooru bettathuru road km 3.00 to 5.00 in madikeri taluk kodagu district
Improvements to katakeri golikatte heravanadu avandooru bettathuru road km 3.00 to 5.00 in madikeri taluk kodagu district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hunsuru- rathnapuri-dharmapura road ch.0.00 to 14.14 km in hunsuru taluk mysore district.
Annual maintenance of hunsuru- rathnapuri-dharmapura road ch.0.00 to 14.14 km in hunsuru taluk mysore district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the bluff aproach road from ch.0.00 km to 2.00 km for the year 2026,-27 in malavalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the bluff aproach road from ch.0.00 km to 2.00 km for the year 2026,-27 in malavalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreof your Industry type