Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Handle Assembly For Railways 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Handle Assembly As Per The Specified Drawing Icf/Sk3 6 4 032 Alt. 📐 Bid Submission Deadline: April 18, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Must Adhere To The Material Specifications As Detailed In The Tender Document. Bids Should Be Submitted Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Keywords: Handle Assembly, Railway, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Gorakhpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Handle Assembly, As Per Drawing: Icf/Sk3 6 4 032 Alt A .Material Specification As Per Drawing.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106271441 |
|
Reference Number |
40245140 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106309854/viewNitPdf_4529208.pdf |
| Start Date | April 04, 2024 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2024
Expired 869 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreHandle assembly, as per drawing: icf/sk3-6-4-032 alt a .material specification as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHandle assembly, as per drawing: icf/sk3-6-4-032 alt a .material specification as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHandle assembly, as per drawing: icf/sk3-6-4-032 alt a .material specification as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHandle assembly, as per drawing: icf/sk3-6-4-032 alt a or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type