Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To Bldg No P307 P308 And P323 At Sma Varunapuri Under Ge Nw Vasco
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To Bldg No P307 P308 And P323 At Sma Varunapuri Under Ge Nw Vasco
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_627200_1 |
|
Reference Number |
85704/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CWE NAVY VASCO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreRepairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Read moreRepair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Repairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Read moreSpecial repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Special repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreSpecial repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreSpecial repairs to building no p416 p418 at sma varunapuri under ge nw vasco
Special repairs to building no p416 p418 at sma varunapuri under ge nw vasco
Read moreSpecial repairs to building no p315 p316 p314 p81 p13 p134 p140 at sma varunapuri and provision of hardstanding at nuwr (goa) under ge (nw) vasco
Special repairs to building no p315 p316 p314 p81 p13 p134 p140 at sma varunapuri and provision of hardstanding at nuwr (goa) under ge (nw) vasco
Read moreof your Industry type