Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Strengthening The Road From Noolahalli Road To Ulavan Kottaai Km.0/0 2/250 H/O.Noolahalli In Package No.Tn04 01/2024 25
|
| Description |
Strengthening The Road From Noolahalli Road To Ulavan Kottaai Km.0/0 2/250 H/O.Noolahalli
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_460537_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.1650/2024/R2 MGSMT P01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=547433 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from ganthipuram road km.0/0-1/250 h/o.thithiyopanahalli in package no.tn04-11/2024-25
Strengthening the road from ganthipuram road km.0/0-1/250 h/o.thithiyopanahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from moosagoundankottai road km.0/0-1/250 h/o.nagarkoodal in package no.tn04-08/2024-25
Strengthening the road from moosagoundankottai road km.0/0-1/250 h/o.nagarkoodal
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti road to booganahalli road km.0/0-0/600 h/o.booganahalli in package no.tn04-45/2024-25
Strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti road to booganahalli road km.0/0-0/600 h/o.booganahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from sangilivadi road km.0/0 - 0/930 h/o.sellampatti in package no.tn04-21/2024-25
Strengthening the road from sangilivadi road km.0/0 - 0/930 h/o.sellampatti
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from c.pallipatti road km.0/0-1/800 h/o.chinthalpadi in package no.tn04-29/2024-25
Strengthening the road from c.pallipatti road km.0/0-1/800 h/o.chinthalpadi
Read moreDharmapuri district -strengthening the road from hdpt road to puliyampatty km.0/0-1/0, h/o.vellalapatty in package no.tn04-04/2024-25
Strengthening the road from hdpt road to puliyampatty km.0/0-1/0, h/o.vellalapatty
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from savadiur to sottandipatti km.0/0-1/0 h/o.erraseegalahalli in package no.tn04-41/2024-25
Strengthening the road from savadiur to sottandipatti km.0/0-1/0 h/o.erraseegalahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from adimalaipudur to kariyamalaikadu km.0/0-0/6 h/o.pattukonampatti in package no.tn04-32/2024-25
Strengthening the road from adimalaipudur to kariyamalaikadu km.0/0-0/6 h/o.pattukonampatti
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from st road to mampatti road km.0/0 - 1/0 h/o.mampatti in package no.tn04-20/2024-25
Strengthening the road from st road to mampatti road km.0/0 - 1/0 h/o.mampatti
Read moreof your Industry type