Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Handlingshifting Of 25 Te Ci Test Weight 20 Kg Each From Different Weigh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5478658 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 19:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Custom bid for services - handlingshifting of 30 te ci test weight 20 kg each from different weigh
Read more
Custom bid for services - handling shifting of 25 te ci test weights 20 kg each from different weig
Read more
Handling/shifting of 20 te c.i test weight (20 kg each) from different weigh bridge to road weighs bridge no. wb-01, wb-02 and wb-10 for weight verification/checking under chp/cpp ppr.
Handling/shifting of 20 te c.i test weight (20 kg each) from different weigh bridge to road weighs bridge no. wb-01, wb-02 and wb-10 for weight verification/checking under chp/cpp ppr.
Read moreCustom bid for services - cleaning testing and adjusting of 2500 nos ci test weight 20 kg each for
Read more
Custom bid for services - cleaning testing and adjusting of 1650 nos ci test weight 20 kg each for
Read more
Cleaning, testing, repairing, and adjusting of ci test weight of 850 x 20 kg each for cp siding electronic road weigh bridge installed at kabribad mine, grd project.
Cleaning, testing, repairing, and adjusting of ci test weight of 850 x 20 kg each for cp siding electronic road weigh bridge installed at kabribad mine, grd project.
Read moreRepairing,maintenance for stamping of 1000 nos.of hexagonal ci test weight(20 kg each)for gaslitand road weighbridge katras area.
Repairing,maintenance for stamping of 1000 nos.of hexagonal ci test weight(20 kg each)for gaslitand road weighbridge katras area.
Read moreRepairing, and maintenance for stamping of 1000 nos.of hexagonal ci test weight (20 kg each) for gaslitand road weighbridge katras area.
Repairing, and 
 maintenance for 
 stamping of 1000 
 nos.of hexagonal ci 
 test weight (20 kg 
 each) for gaslitand 
 road weighbridge 
 katras area.
Read moreof your Industry type