Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Thirdcamp Ayurveda Hospital Maintenance Project No. 52/24 In Pampadumpara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Thirdcamp&Amp#X0d
Ayurveda Hospital Maintenance Project No. &Amp#X0d
52/24 In Pampadumpara Gp General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725004_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07T/AE/LID EW/Pam/2024-25 (Retender) |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 47669 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAMPADUMPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1151835 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023 24 thirdcamp ayurveda hospital maintenanceproject no. 52/24 in pampadumpara gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 thirdcamp ayurveda hospital maintenanceproject no. 52/24 in pampadumpara gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 thirdcamp ayurveda hospital maintenance project no. 52/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 thirdcamp&#x0d ayurveda hospital maintenance project no. &#x0d 52/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 thirdcamp lp school maintenance proj. no. 94/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil workk
Annual plan 2023 24 thirdcamp lp school maintenance proj. no. 94/24 in pampadumpara gp general civil workk
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 panackal city dwss proj. no. 69/24 in pampadumpara gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 panackal city&#x0d dwss proj. no. 69/24 in pampadumpara gpgeneral &#x0d civil work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan2023 24 thovala anganavady maintenanceproject no. 54/24 in pampadumpara gp
Annual plan2023 24 thovala anganavady maintenanceproject no. 54/24 in pampadumpara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-so 154/24 ayurveda hospital roof flooring-ayurveda hospital roof flooring-general civil work
Annual plan-so 154/24 ayurveda hospital roof flooring-ayurveda hospital roof flooring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ayurveda hospital maintanence-krgp 229/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintanence-krgp 229/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-65/24-ayurveda hospital maintenances-general civil wor
New construction-alteration of building
Read moreAnnual plan-ayurveda hospital maintenance- tky/194/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintenance- tky/194/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-65/24-ayurveda hospital maintenances-general civil wor
Ayurvedha hospital maintenences
Read moreof your Industry type