Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canon 337 Original Laserjet Cartridge
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3774191 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 15:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANTARIKSH ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Custom Catalogue as per tender spec Title : Custom Catalogue as per tender spec | 22-08-2023 19:59:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | APEX ENTERPRISE | Make : canon 337 Bk Toner Cartridge Model : CRG 337 Bk Title : canon 337 Bk Toner Cartridge | 23-08-2023 15:39:34 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | BAHUCHAR CORPORATION | Make : Canon 337 Black Original Toner Cartridge Model : Canon 337 Black Original Toner Cartridge Title : Canon 337 Black Original Toner Cartridge | 23-08-2023 15:47:47 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | Eagle Enterprises | Make : Canon Model : 337 laserjet Title : Canon 337 Original Laserjet cartridge | 11-08-2023 15:21:26 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | JKM MERCHAND | Make : Canon 337 Original Laserjet Cartridge Model : Canon 337 Original Laserjet Cartridge Title : Canon 337 Original Laserjet Cartridge | 22-08-2023 10:50:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | L.P ENTERPRISE | Make : Canon 337 Original Laserjet Cartridge Model : canon 337 Title : canon laserjet cartridge | 23-08-2023 09:32:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | M S Corporation | Make : Canon Model : Canon 337 Original Laserjet Cartridge Title : Canon 337 Original Laserjet Cartridge | 08-08-2023 19:02:27 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | Make : CANON Model : Canon 337 Original Laserjet Cartridge Title : Canon 337 Original Laserjet Cartridge | 23-08-2023 15:37:53 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | OFFICEBAZZAR E-STORE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Canon 337 Original Laserjet cartridge Model : Canon 337 Original Laserjet cartridge Title : Canon 337 Original Laserjet cartridge | 11-08-2023 15:22:58 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | OM CORPORATIONS | Make : Canon Model : canon laser toner cartridge 337 Title : laser toner cartridge 337 | 23-08-2023 15:25:27 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 11 | RENOVATORS | Make : NA Model : Canon 337 Title : Canon 337 Original Laserjet cartridge | 10-08-2023 22:36:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 12 | RUNKIS | Make : NA Model : Canon 337 Title : Canon 337 Original Laserjet cartridge | 08-08-2023 21:58:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 13 | TARINI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Canon 337 Original Laserjet cartridge Title : Canon 337 Original Laserjet cartridge | 09-08-2023 23:07:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 14 | UNICOM INFOTEL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Canon Model : 337 Toner Title : 337 Toner | 21-08-2023 15:19:13 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 15 | WAVES AND WINGS | Make : Canon 337 Original Laserjet Cartridge Model : canon 337 artridge Title : canon cartridge 337 | 22-08-2023 11:43:32 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RUNKIS | Item Categories : Canon 337 Original Laserjet cartridge | 152220.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RENOVATORS | Item Categories : Canon 337 Original Laserjet cartridge | 155400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TARINI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Canon 337 Original Laserjet cartridge | 184080.00 | L3 |
| 4 | L.P ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Canon 337 Original Laserjet cartridge | 312600.00 | L4 |
| 5 | WAVES AND WINGS | Item Categories : Canon 337 Original Laserjet cartridge | 318000.00 | L5 |
| 6 | JKM MERCHAND | Item Categories : Canon 337 Original Laserjet cartridge | 339840.00 | L6 |
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Read moreCanon cartridge 337 original,canon cartridge 326 original,hp 88a black original laserjet toner cart
Read more
Hp 30a black laserjet toner cartridge,hp 77a black cartridge,canon cartridge 337,canon cartridge 05
Read more
Hp cartridge 12a original,hp 88a cartridge,epson 003 cartridge,canon npg 67 black,canon 337 cartrid
Read more
Cartridge hp laserjet 1020 12 a,cartridge hp laserjet p1108 88a,cartridge mfd canon 244dw 337,cartr
Read more
Hp lj 403dn printer cartridge original,canon mfp244dw printer cartridge original,hp laserjet pro m5
Read more
of your Industry type