Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Boundary Wall Entrance Side Of Campus Azadnagar Under Shq Bsf Cbr
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Boundary Wall Entrance Side Of Campus Azadnagar Under Shq Bsf Cbr
|
| Organisation | DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSF_864476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/ENGG/SHQ-CBR/E-NIT/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHQ HQ AZADNAGAR CAMPUS CBR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=908839 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of water supply line of bsf campus azadnagar under shq bsf cbr
Repair and maintenance of water supply line of bsf campus
 azadnagar under shq bsf cbr
Read moreRepair and maintenance of compound wall at type v and officer mess side of campus azadnagar under shq bsf cbr
Repair and maintenance of compound wall at type v and officer mess side of campus azadnagar under shq bsf cbr
Read moreRepair and maintenance of type v qtr servant room bsf campus azadnagar at shq bsf cbr
Repair and maintenance of type v qtr servant room bsf campus azadnagar at shq bsf cbr
Read moreRepair and maintenance of sewerage line and septic tank of nonresidential buildings at bsf campus azadnagar under shq bsf cbr
Repair and maintenance of sewerage line and septic tank of nonresidential buildings at bsf campus azadnagar under shq bsf cbr
Read moreRepair and maintenance of sewerage line and septic tank of residentiall buildings at bsf campus azadnagar under shq bsf cbr
Repair and maintenance of sewerage line and septic tank of residentiall buildings at bsf campus azadnagar under shq
 bsf cbr
Read moreRepair and maintenance of front side boundary wall of 68 bn bsf campus-ii under shq bsf bhuj
Repair and maintenance of front side boundary wall of 68 bn bsf campus-ii under shq bsf bhuj
Read moreRepair and maintenance of front side boundary wall of 176 bn bsf campus-i under shq bsf bhuj
Repair and maintenance of front side boundary wall of 176 bn bsf campus-i under shq bsf bhuj
Read moreInstallation of deep tube well of bsf campus azadnagar under shq bsf coochebehar
Installation of deep tube well of bsf campus azadnagar under shq bsf coochebehar
Read moreof your Industry type