Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Leather Cloth White,Leather Cloth Green,Leather Cloth Black,Fevicol Sr 998,Foam Sheet 6x3x3,Plywood
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5654978
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 27, 2024 03:55
End Date
Expired 18/12/2024

Expired 624 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 B.N ENTERPRISES - 26-12-2024 10:28:33 MSE Qualified
2 NirBhumi Trading Co. - 26-12-2024 10:07:44 MSE Qualified
3 Ujjawal Sales Corporation - 26-12-2024 10:18:44 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Ujjawal Sales Corporation(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Leather Cloth White,Leather Cloth Green,Leather Cloth Black,Fevicol SR 998,Foam Sheet 6x3x3,Plywood 46640.00 L1
2 NirBhumi Trading Co. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Leather Cloth White,Leather Cloth Green,Leather Cloth Black,Fevicol SR 998,Foam Sheet 6x3x3,Plywood 52460.00 L2
3 B.N ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Leather Cloth White,Leather Cloth Green,Leather Cloth Black,Fevicol SR 998,Foam Sheet 6x3x3,Plywood 53175.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise