Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cover Assy,Assy Clutch,Cap Radiator,O Ring,Gasket Thottle Boday
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4232201 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 00:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAGDISH TRADERS | - | 29-11-2023 21:18:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI TRADERS | - | 29-11-2023 18:04:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | R.D TRADERS | - | 27-11-2023 08:44:11 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI TRADERS | Item Categories : Cover Assy,Assy Clutch,Cap Radiator,O Ring,Gasket Thottle boday | 24120.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JAGDISH TRADERS | Item Categories : Cover Assy,Assy Clutch,Cap Radiator,O Ring,Gasket Thottle boday | 25570.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R.D TRADERS | Item Categories : Cover Assy,Assy Clutch,Cap Radiator,O Ring,Gasket Thottle boday | 25750.00 | L3 |