Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under Nabard Item, Plan For Reconstruction Work Of Silyara Canal Damaged Due To Natural Disaster In Bhilgana Development Block Of Tehri Garhwal District
|
| Description |
Under Nabard Item, Plan For Reconstruction Work Of Silyara Canal Damaged Due To Natural Disaster In Bhilgana Development Block Of Tehri Garhwal District (Reach 0.000 Km To 4.000 Km )Job 02
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRDCE_66919_2 |
|
Reference Number |
14/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Irrigation division new tehri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Under nabard item, plan for reconstruction work of andriya canal damaged due to natural disaster in bhilgana development block of tehri garhwal district.
Under nabard item, plan for reconstruction work of andriya canal damaged due to natural disaster in bhilgana development block of tehri garhwal district. (reach- 0.000 km to 1.800 km )job -03
Read moreUnder nabard item, plan for reconstruction work of bahedi canal damaged due to natural disaster in bhilgana development block of tehri garhwal district.
Under nabard item, plan for reconstruction work of bahedi canal damaged due to natural disaster in bhilgana development block of tehri garhwal district. (reach- 0.000 km to 1.800 km )job -04
Read moreUnder nabard item, plan for reconstruction work of jashpur canal damaged due to natural disaster in bhilgana development block of tehri garhwal district.
Under nabard item, plan for reconstruction work of jashpur canal damaged due to natural disaster in bhilgana development block of tehri garhwal district. (reach- 0.000 km to 1.200 km )job -05
Read moreUnder nabard item, plan for reconstruction work of chamiyala feeder canal damaged due to natural disaster in bhilgana development block of tehri garhwal district
Under nabard item, plan for reconstruction work of chamiyala feeder canal damaged due to natural disaster in bhilgana development block of tehri garhwal district (reach- 0.000 km to 3.100 km )job -01
Read moreReconstruction work of chamiyala feeder canal damaged due to natural disaster in bhilangana development block of tehri garhwal district. reach 0.000 km to 2.800 km
Reconstruction work of chamiyala feeder canal damaged due to natural disaster in bhilangana development block of tehri garhwal district. reach 0.000 km to 2.800 km
Read moreReconstruction and repairs of 04 nos. hill canals damaged due to daivya aapada in kadkot patti, block kirtinagar, distt. tehri garhwal
Reconstruction and repairs of 04 nos. hill canals damaged due to daivya aapada in kadkot patti, block kirtinagar, distt. tehri garhwal
Read moreReconstruction and repairs of 04 nos. hill canals damaged due to daivya aapada in gwana and dagar patti, block kirtinagar, distt. tehri garhwal
Reconstruction and repairs of 04 nos. hill canals damaged due to daivya aapada in gwana and dagar patti, block kirtinagar, distt. tehri garhwal
Read moreProject for reconstruction of 09 nos. hilly damaged canals in jaunpur block of district tehri garhwal
Project for reconstruction of 09 nos. hilly damaged canals in jaunpur block of district tehri garhwal
Read moreProject for reconstruction of 06 nos. hilly damaged canals in jaunpur block of district tehri garhwal
Project for reconstruction of 06 nos. hilly damaged canals in jaunpur block of district tehri garhwal
Read moreUnder nabard renovation reconstruction work of khand minor at block jakhnidhar of legislative assembly pratapnagar distt tehri garhwal
Under nabard renovation reconstruction work of khand minor at block jakhnidhar of legislative assembly pratapnagar distt tehri garhwal reach khand minor at head and in beet ween 0.000 km -3.400 km job 01
Read moreof your Industry type