Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Erecting 9 Mtr Street Light Pole Led Light At Kadane,Chirne Towards Amardham Road At Village Kadane Tal Shindkheda Dist Dhule
|
| Description |
Providing And Erecting 9 Mtr Street Light Pole Led&Amp#X0d
Light At Kadane,Chirne Towards Amardham Road&Amp#X0d
At Village Kadane Tal Shindkheda Dist Dhule
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHULE_1142735_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP KADANE /01/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadane TAL SHINDKHEDA Dist Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1989994 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and erecting 9 mtr street light pole with led light at village mauje dattane towards amardham road tal shindkheda dist dhule
Providing and erecting 9 mtr street light pole with led light at village mauje dattane towards amardham road tal shindkheda dist dhule -under 2515-1882 jansuvidha yojana
Read moreImprovement of kadane to chirne dasvel road vr 29 km 0/00 to 2/00 kadane tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of kadane to chirne dasvel road&#x0d vr 29 km 0/00 to 2/00 kadane tal shindkheda&#x0d dist dhule
Read moreConstructing compound wall for zilla parishad school building premises at village chirne kadane tal shindkheda dist dhule
Constructing compound wall for zilla parishad school building premises at village chirne kadane tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreProviding erecting led solar highmast and led solar street light at village dabhashi towards amardham at dabhashi tal shindkheda dist dhule
Providing erecting led solar highmast and led solar street light at village dabhashi towards amardham at dabhashi tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreProviding apnd erecting led street light work basic facility amardham premises and amardham raod at village kampur tal shindkheda dist dhule
Providing apnd erecting led street light work basic facility amardham premises and amardham raod at village kampur tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreProviding erecting led solar highmast and led solar street light at village kadane ( dalit vasti ) tal shindkheda dist dhule
Providing erecting led solar highmast and led solar street light at village kadane ( dalit vasti ) tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreProviding and erecting solar highmast light towards amardham road at kulthe tal dist dhule
Providing and erecting solar highmast light towards amardham road at kulthe tal dist dhule
Read moreProviding erecting led street light at village chinchkheda ( towards amardham road )tal dhule dist dhule
Providing erecting led street light at village chinchkheda ( towards amardham road )tal dhule dist dhule
Read moreProviding solar street light ( in internal village) at village kadane tal shindkheda dist dhule
Providing solar street light ( in internal village)&#x0d at village kadane tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreSupplying and erecting led street light with pole at village kalmadi tal shindkheda dist. dhule
Supplying and erecting led street light with pole at village kalmadi tal shindkheda dist. dhule
Read moreof your Industry type