Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koothuparamba Municipality P.No. 85/2025 26 Mooryad Khabarsthan Road Concreting
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Koothuparamba Municipality&Amp#X0d
P.No. 85/2025 26 Mooryad&Amp#X0d
Khabarsthan Road Concreting
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_799826_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/103190/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1860 |
| EMD | 21044 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuthuparamba municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1326458 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koothuparamba municipality p.no. 71/2025-26-faretex road re tarring
Annual plan-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d p.no. 71/2025-26-faretex road re&#x0d tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-koothuparamba municipality p.no.66/2025-26-retarring to padinjare ambalam road
Annual plan-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d p.no.66/2025-26-retarring to padinjare&#x0d ambalam road
Read moreAnnual plan-koothuparamba municipality p.no. 73/2025-26-v kannan road re tarring
Annual plan-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d p.no. 73/2025-26-v kannan road re&#x0d tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-koothuparamb municipality .p.no. 87/2025-26-manakkal kshethram kuniyil palam foot path concreting
Annual plan-koothuparamb municipality&#x0d .p.no. 87/2025-26-manakkal kshethram&#x0d kuniyil palam foot path concreting
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 289/2025 mooryad central anganwadi sheet roofing-general civil work-1
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 289/2025 mooryad central anganwadi sheet&#x0d roofing-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no 488/2024-25 chundakattu - pazhayapadi road concreting -ward 26-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-p.no 488/2024-25&#x0d chundakattu - pazhayapadi road&#x0d concreting -ward 26-general civil&#x0d work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no 480/2024-25 kuzhiparambu colony - kulangara road concreting - ward 26-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-p.no 480/2024-25 kuzhiparambu colony - kulangara road concreting - ward 26-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-street light amc-koothuparamba municipality -project 130/ 2026
Annual plan-street light amc-koothuparamba municipality -project&#x0d 130/ 2026
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no. 492/2024-25 manakkal - parayil road concreting -ward 26-general civil work
Annual plan-p.no. 492/2024-25 manakkal - parayil road concreting -ward 26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koothuparamba municipality project 27 2023-24 murikkoli gopalan road retarring
Annual plan-koothuparamba municipality project 27 2023-24 murikkoli gopalan road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type