Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Term Contracts For Artificer Works Of Offrs Mess, Mns Mess, Nursing Cadet Mess, Adc, Pers Line, Static Wksp Area And Old Ashiyana At Ahrr Under Age Br I Of Ge Em Rr Hospital Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Description |
Term Contracts For Artificer Works Of Offrs Mess, Mns Mess, Nursing Cadet Mess, Adc, Pers Line, Static Wksp Area And Old Ashiyana At Ahrr Under Age Br I Of Ge Em Rr Hospital Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_638851_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/H-45/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DELHI CANTT 10 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=715173 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of sewage lines and manholes and repair to existing sewer lines of offrs mess, mns mess, nursing cadet mess, adc, adc personel line, static wksp area and old aashiana at ahrr under age br i of ge em rr hospital, delhi cantt 10.
Cleaning of sewage lines and manholes and repair to existing sewer lines of offrs mess, mns mess, nursing cadet mess, adc, adc personel line, static wksp area and old aashiana at ahrr under age br i of ge em rr hospital, delhi cantt 10
Read moreRepair replacement of joinery, floor and wall tiling and other misc works of offrs mess, mns mess, nursing cadet mess, inn fusion mess, adc, pers line, static workshop and old aashiana at ahrr under age bri of ge e/m rr hospital, delhi cantt 10
Repair replacement of joinery, floor and wall tiling and other misc works of offrs mess, mns mess, nursing cadet mess, inn fusion mess, adc, pers line, static workshop and old aashiana at ahrr under age bri of ge e/m rr hospital, delhi cantt 10
Read morePeriodical services to internal external sides of offrs mess, mns mess, nursing cadet mess, adc, adc personal line, static workshop area and old aashiana at ahrr under age br i of ge em rr hospital delhi cantt 10
Periodical services to internal external sides of offrs mess, mns mess, nursing cadet mess, adc, adc personal line, static workshop area and old aashiana at ahrr under age br i of ge em rr hospital delhi cantt 10
Read morePeriodical services to internal external offrs mess, mns mess, nursing cadet mess, inn fusion mess, adc, personal line, cook houses, ge em rr office complex, bso yard at ahrr under age br i of ge em rr hospital, delhi cantt 10
Periodical services to internal external offrs mess, mns mess, nursing cadet mess, inn fusion mess, adc, personal line, cook houses, ge em rr office complex, bso yard at ahrr under age br i of ge em rr hospital, delhi cantt 10
Read moreRepair replacement of joinery, floor and wall tiling and other misc works of offrrs mess, mns mess, nursing cadet mess, adc, adc personel line, static wkshop area and old aashiana at ahrr under age br i of ge em rr hospital, delhi cantt 10
Repair replacement of joinery, floor and wall tiling and other misc works of offrrs mess, mns mess, nursing cadet mess, adc, adc personel line, static wkshop area and old aashiana at ahrr under age br i of ge em rr hospital, delhi cantt 10
Read moreRepair replacement of false ceiling, pvc wall panelling, cupboard, plumbing works and other misc works of offrs mess, mns mess, nursing cadet mess, adc, adc personel line, and old aashiana at ahrr under age br i of ge em rr hospital delhi cantt 10
Repair replacement of false ceiling, pvc wall panelling, cupboard, plumbing works and other misc works of offrs mess, mns mess, nursing cadet mess, adc, adc personel line, and old aashiana at ahrr under age br i of ge em rr hospital delhi cantt 10
Read moreRepair to rcc fins, facia, chajja, ms work, roof sheet and roof treatment and other misc items at offrs mess, mns mess, nursing cadet mess, adc, adc personel line, and old aashiana at ahrr under age br i of ge em rr hospital, delhi cantt 10
Repair to rcc fins, facia, chajja, ms work, roof sheet and roof treatment and other misc items at offrs mess, mns mess, nursing cadet mess, adc, adc personel line, and old aashiana at ahrr under age br i of ge em rr hospital, delhi cantt 10
Read moreRepair to rcc fins, facia, chajja, ms work, roof sheet and roof treatment and other misc items at offrs mess, mns mess, nursing cadet mess, adc, adc personel line, static workshop area and old aashiana at ahrr under age br i of ge em rr hospital
Repair to rcc fins, facia, chajja, ms work, roof sheet and roof treatment and other misc items at offrs mess, mns mess, nursing cadet mess, adc, adc personel line, static workshop area and old aashiana at ahrr under age br i of ge em rr hospital
Read moreGe/h-65/2024-25 term contracts for artificer works of offrs mess, mns mess, nursing cadet mess, infusion mess adc, old ashiana, personal line, cook house static work shop under age b/r-i of ge e/m rr hospital delhi cantt-10
Ge/h-65/2024-25 term contracts for artificer works of offrs mess, mns mess, nursing cadet mess, infusion mess adc, old ashiana, personal line, cook house static work shop under age b/r-i of ge e/m rr hospital delhi cantt-10
Read moreRepair replacement maintenance of false ceiling, pvc wall panelling, joinery work, and other misc works of offrs mess, mns mess, nursing cadet mess, in fusion mess, old aashiana, static workshop at ahrr under ge em rr hospital delhi cantt 10
Repair replacement maintenance of false ceiling, pvc wall panelling, joinery work, and other misc works of offrs mess, mns mess, nursing cadet mess, in fusion mess, old aashiana, static workshop at ahrr under ge em rr hospital delhi cantt 10
Read moreof your Industry type