Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Biren Sutradhar To The Ho Gobinda Karmakar At Sovaganj 12/256
Description
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Biren Sutradhar To The Ho Gobinda Karmakar At Sovaganj 12/256
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_726626_3
Reference
Number
08/15th FC(Un-tied) /CHAP-I/2024 -2025
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 1800
Tender Value -
Place sovaganj
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1602034

Start Date August 02, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 10/08/2024

Expired 755 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.