Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design, Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of 55k Wp Grid Connected Spv Power Plants At Chc Valapad And Chc Vadanappally Under Thalikulam Block Panchayat, Thrissur
|
| Description |
Design, Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of 55k Wp Grid Connected Spv Power Plants At Chc Valapad And Chc Vadanappally Under Thalikulam Block Panchayat, Thrissur
|
| Organisation | ANERT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ANERT_727290_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ANERT-TSR/44/2024-DE(TSR) |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikulam Block Panchayat, Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1157518 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design, supply, installation and commissioning of 8kwp grid connected spv power plant at chc paralam, thrissur
Design, supply, installation and commissioning of 8kwp grid connected spv power plant at chc paralam, thrissur
Read moreDesign, supply, installation and commissioning of 2kwp grid connected spv power plant at anganwadi no 52, thalikulam grama panchayath, thrissur
Design, supply, installation and commissioning of 2kwp grid connected spv power plant at anganwadi no 52, thalikulam grama panchayath, thrissur
Read moreDesign, supply, installation and commissioning of 10kwp grid connected spv power plants at adhyapaka bhavan, thrissur
Design, supply, installation and commissioning of 10kwp grid connected spv power plants at adhyapaka bhavan, thrissur
Read moreDesign, supply, installation and commissioning of 8kwp grid connected spv power plants at fhc puthur, thrissur.
Design, supply, installation and commissioning of 8kwp grid connected spv power plants at fhc puthur, thrissur.
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam b p 2024-25 project no.60/25-renovation works to vadanappally chc-general civil work
Annual plan-thalikulam b p 2024-25 project&#x0d no.60/25-renovation works to vadanappally&#x0d chc-general civil work
Read moreDesign, supply, installation and commissioning of 12kwp grid connected spv power plant at chc perinjanam, mathilakam block panchayath, thrissur.
Design, supply, installation and commissioning of 12kwp grid connected spv power plant at chc perinjanam, mathilakam block panchayath, thrissur.
Read moreDesign, supply, installation and commissioning of 25kwp grid connected spv power plants at taluk hospital chavakkad municipality, thrissur.
Design, supply, installation and commissioning of 25kwp grid connected spv power plants at taluk hospital chavakkad municipality, thrissur.
Read moreDesign, supply, installation and commissioning of 10kwp grid connected spv power plants at government vechur farm, kvasu, mannuthy, thrissur
Design, supply, installation and commissioning of 10kwp grid connected spv power plants at government vechur farm, kvasu, mannuthy, thrissur
Read moreDesign, supply, installation and commissioning of 125kwp grid connected spv power plants at various institutions under kodungallur municipality, thrissur
Design, supply, installation and commissioning of 125kwp grid connected spv power plants at various institutions under kodungallur municipality, thrissur
Read moreLrrp 2024-25- nattika lac -sl no 668 sawmil road in valapad gp, thalikulam bp, thrissur dp.-lrrp scheme
Lrrp 2024-25- nattika lac -sl no 668 sawmil road in valapad gp, thalikulam bp, thrissur dp.-lrrp scheme
Read moreof your Industry type