Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cpu With Cpu Box,Random Access Memory,Wired Keyboard,Wired Mouse,Monitor 17 Inch,Mouse Pad,Printer,
Description
Organisation Urban Development Department | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4218233
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 17, 2023 19:02
End Date
Expired 27/11/2023

Expired 1014 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

Shree Krishna Enterprises

Contract Value

896340

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Bhupesh Ghanshyamji Kamble
Department: Urban Development Department
Organisation: Directorate Of Municipal Administration

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ECO MAKE ENVIRO - 27-11-2023 14:01:11 N/A Qualified
2 PAWAN TRADERS - 27-11-2023 17:43:34 N/A Qualified
3 Shree Krishna Enterprises - 27-11-2023 15:31:42 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Shree Krishna Enterprises( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : CPU WITH CPU BOX,RANDOM ACCESS MEMORY,WIRED KEYBOARD,WIRED MOUSE,MONITOR 17 INCH,MOUSE PAD,PRINTER, 896340.00 L1
2 ECO MAKE ENVIRO Item Categories : CPU WITH CPU BOX,RANDOM ACCESS MEMORY,WIRED KEYBOARD,WIRED MOUSE,MONITOR 17 INCH,MOUSE PAD,PRINTER, 957750.00 L2
3 PAWAN TRADERS Item Categories : CPU WITH CPU BOX,RANDOM ACCESS MEMORY,WIRED KEYBOARD,WIRED MOUSE,MONITOR 17 INCH,MOUSE PAD,PRINTER, 1034380.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
CPU WITH CPU BOX NA BOQ Item 10 ₹ 416500.000
RANDOM ACCESS MEMORY NA BOQ Item 10 ₹ 35000.000
WIRED KEYBOARD NA BOQ Item 10 ₹ 4000.000
WIRED MOUSE NA BOQ Item 10 ₹ 4000.000
MONITOR 17 INCH NA BOQ Item 10 ₹ 140000.000
MOUSE PAD NA BOQ Item 10 ₹ 300.000
PRINTER NA BOQ Item 10 ₹ 237040.000
UPS NA BOQ Item 10 ₹ 29500.000
TISHA 500 GB SSD Hard disk drive TISHA 500GB SSD 10 ₹ 30000.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise