Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of 10 Km Internal Roads Of Public Works Department In The Rural Areas Of Banbasa In Champawat Assembly Of Champawat District Under Honrable Chief Ministers Announcement No. 337/2024
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of 10 Km Internal Roads Of Public Works Department In The Rural Areas Of Banbasa In Champawat Assembly Of Champawat District Under Honrable Chief Ministers Announcement No. 337/2024
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_pwd_93104_1 |
|
Reference Number |
875/208C(Yata D)-03/2026 Dated 09-03-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 7.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Banbasa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=110187 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2026
Expired 163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work of motor road from banbasa canal gate to devipura dhanush bridge under banbasa area of champawat assembly constituency of district champawat. under honorable chief ministers announcement no. 158/2024,
Improvement work of motor road from banbasa canal gate to devipura dhanush bridge under banbasa area of champawat assembly constituency of district champawat. under honorable chief ministers announcement no. 158/2024,
Read moreAsphalting work from ghatotkach temple to jhali mali temple in the champawat constituency of champawat district under the honrable chief ministers announcement no. 382/2022.
Asphalting work from ghatotkach temple to jhali mali temple in the champawat constituency of champawat district under the honrable chief ministers announcement no. 382/2022.
Read moreImprovement of the internal link road of champawat by hotmix and three year maintenance work under champawat constituency of champawat district under honorable chief ministers announcement no. 38/2023
Improvement of the internal link road of champawat by hotmix and three year maintenance work under champawat constituency of champawat district under honorable chief ministers announcement no. 38/2023
Read moreImprovement and reconstruction work of lafra-suli-budhakhet motor road in champawat assembly constituency of champawat district under honorable chief ministers announcement no. 546/2024.
Improvement and reconstruction work of lafra-suli-budhakhet motor road in champawat assembly constituency of champawat district under honorable chief ministers announcement no. 546/2024.
Read moreConstruction and improvement work of lafda syuli budakhet motor road in champawat assembly constituency of champawat district. crash barrier and signage work under hon ble chief ministers announcement no. 546/2024
Construction and improvement work of lafda syuli budakhet motor road in champawat assembly constituency of champawat district. crash barrier and signage work under honble chief ministers announcement no. 546/2024
Read moreReconstruction and improvement work of the kamajyula-bhanar-raighadi motor road (from km 0.000 to km 7.000) in lohaghat constituency of district champawat under honrable chief ministers announcement no. 150/2024 (length 7.00 km)
Reconstruction and improvement work of the kamajyula-bhanar-raighadi motor road (from km 0.000 to km 7.000) in lohaghat constituency of district champawat under honrable chief ministers announcement no. 150/2024 (length 7.00 km)
Read moreImprovement work by cc interlocking tiles in full existing width of pre built footpath from laluvapani tohingaladevi in champawat assembly of district champawat under honorable chief ministers announcement no.874/2021 under state sector (length 1.800
Improvement work by cc interlocking tiles in full existing width of pre built footpath from laluvapani tohingaladevi in champawat assembly of district champawat under honorable chief ministers announcement no.874/2021 under state sector (length 1.800
Read moreProtection work on naini-saini devat kumdar to kanari motor road in pithoragarh constituency of pithoragarh district under honrable chief ministers announcement number 521/2025
Protection work on naini-saini devat kumdar to kanari motor road in pithoragarh constituency of pithoragarh district under honrable chief ministers announcement number 521/2025
Read moreImprovement work by cc interlocking tiles in full existing width of pre built footpath from laluvapani to hingaladevi in champawat assembly of district champawat under honorable chief ministers announcement no.874/2021 under state sector (length 1.80
Improvement work by cc interlocking tiles in full existing width of pre built footpath from laluvapani to hingaladevi in champawat assembly of district champawat under honorable chief ministers announcement no.874/2021 under state sector (length 1.80
Read moreImprovement work of state road no. 111 laluwapani-banlekh motor road under champawat constituency of champawat district by hotmix and 3 years maintenance work under honorable chief ministers announcement no. 37/2023,
Improvement work of state road no. 111 laluwapani-banlekh motor road under champawat constituency of champawat district by hotmix and 3 years maintenance work under honorable chief ministers announcement no. 37/2023,
Read moreof your Industry type