Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constt. Of T Road From Owndi To Ps Dhaman Via Trather Junana
|
| Description |
Constt. Of T Road From Owndi To Ps Dhaman Via Trather Junana
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_228479_5 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.90 /REW/K of 2023-24 Dated 02/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | xen rew kathua |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of from m.h.patna to tcb road via servegaranapalya, mannamma temple, ningaiahnapalya, boragondanahalli road from ch.4.60 to 11.00 km in gubbi taluk
Annual maintenance of from m.h.patna to tcb road via servegaranapalya, mannamma temple, ningaiahnapalya, boragondanahalli road from ch.4.60 to 11.00 km in gubbi taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from sigarathalli cross connecting somnathahalli via yalawara (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 4.12 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from sigarathalli cross connecting somnathahalli via yalawara (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 4.12 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from sh-48 to pavagada-venkatammanahalli road via srirangapura, pendlijeevi mdr from ch.3.69km to 16.40km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of srirangapura road
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the road from hunjanalu to jodidevarahalli via kalishettihalli from ch-7.00-10.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of the road from hunjanalu to jodidevarahalli via kalishettihalli from ch-7.00-10.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total ch 10.50km, from 0.00-10.50km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from ejeri (on sh156) connecting chikka mudabal road (on sh157) via sathkhed (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 4.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from ejeri (on sh156) connecting chikka mudabal road (on sh157) via sathkhed (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 4.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of doddasiddavvanahalli to sanikere via doddasiddavvanahalli, j.n.kote, kalliroppa, sondekere road from km 19.16 to 26.415 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of doddasiddavvanahalli to sanikere via doddasiddavvanahalli, j.n.kote, kalliroppa, sondekere road from km 19.16 to 26.415 in challakere taluk
Read moreof your Industry type