Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bmct Chauraha Se Chapiya Mafi Rajanpur Marg Lot 20
|
| Description |
Bmct Chauraha Se Chapiya Mafi Rajanpur Marg Lot 20
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEGKP_840972_20 |
|
Reference Number |
2108/02A Dt 07.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 1.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E. P.D. P.W.D. Sant Kabir Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dulhapar kishunpur se hadiya mafi marg lot 30
Dulhapar kishunpur se hadiya mafi marg lot 30
Read moreBmct km 24 se kathak purawa pradhanmantri marg lot 27
Bmct km 24 se kathak purawa pradhanmantri marg lot 27
Read moreTema semariyawa se chapiya chitauna marg 1.000 km lot 1
Tema semariyawa se chapiya chitauna marg 1.000 km lot 1
Read moreBmct tenudand manjhariya se lauki mishra lot 25
Bmct tenudand manjhariya se lauki mishra lot 25
Read moreBmct tenudand manjhariya se lauki mishra lot 5
Bmct tenudand manjhariya se lauki mishra lot 5
Read moreBmct marg se hemchapra marg ka gadhdhamukt karte huye patch marammat karya
Bmct marg se hemchapra marg ka gadhdhamukt karte huye patch marammat karya
Read moreSampark marg kauriram-gola marg par mafi chaurahe se barahajpar mafi gaov tak nirmaan karya
Sampark marg kauriram-gola marg par mafi chaurahe se barahajpar mafi gaov tak nirmaan karya
Read moreBmct marg par sandekhurd se shiv mandir hote huye chikitsalay tak marg 19
Bmct marg par sandekhurd se shiv mandir hote huye chikitsalay tak marg 19
Read moreof your Industry type