Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Manjeri Munici Pality 2023 24 Pr No 810/24 Ward 26 Pilakkal Ramanad Road Re Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Manjeri Munici Pality 2023 24 Pr No 810/24 Ward 26 Pilakkal Ramanad Road Re Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_620250_45 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-ETN 05/23-24/AE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2107 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal office Manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no-804/24 ward-26- pilakkal palli road retarringgeneral civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no-804/24 ward-26- pilakkal palli road retarringgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no-798/24-ward -26- kacheri padi-vadakangara road re-tarring irish drain-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no-798/24-ward -26- kacheri padi-vadakangara road re-tarring irish drain-general civil work
Read morePr no-124/2023-24-devaswam transformer road re tarring
Pr no-124/2023-24-devaswam transformer road re tarring
Read morePr no-17/2023-24-balankada panakkavu kulam road re tarring
Pr no-17/2023-24-balankada panakkavu kulam road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 132/24 edivanna glp school road re-tarring-(re tender)
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 132/24 edivanna glp school road re-tarring-(re tender)
Read morePr no 87/24 pallappadi minchipadavu road re tarring in bellur g.p
Pr no 87/24 pallappadi minchipadavu road re tarring in bellur g.p
Read morePr no 91/24 sabrakkaje kuladappara road re tarring in bellur g.p
Pr no 91/24 sabrakkaje kuladappara road re tarring in bellur g.p
Read morePr no-120/2023-24-desaseva samgham aleefa marbile road re tarring
Pr no-120/2023-24-desaseva samgham aleefa marbile road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no815/23-24)-ward 44- parakkulam road re-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no815/23-24)-ward 44- parakkulam road re-tarring-general civil workrennovation ward-5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 138/24 elambilakode anjarakunnu road re-tarring
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 138/24 elambilakode anjarakunnu road re-tarring
Read moreof your Industry type