Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of Mini Mast Light At Bamandiha Lithuria Road Near Shiv Mandir, Ward 60, Borough Viii Under Amc, Booth No 96, Kulti 282
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of Mini Mast Light At Bamandiha Lithuria Road Near Shiv Mandir, Ward 60, Borough Viii Under Amc, Booth No 96, Kulti 282&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_950262_8 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-93/PW/Eng/APAS/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2741 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASANSOL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2268147 |
| Start Date | November 17, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2025
Expired 262 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain at chapraid village , ward no-99, borough-viii, under amc booth no-262, kulti-282
Construction of drain at chapraid village , ward no-99, borough-viii, under amc booth no-262, kulti-282&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain at bejdih bouri para, ward no-74, borough-viii, under amc booth no- 139, kulti-282
Construction of drain at bejdih bouri para, ward no-74, borough-viii, under amc booth no- 139, kulti-282&#x0d
Read moreConstruction and renovation pucca ghat at kultora ray para, ward-61, borough-viii, under amc booth no-35, kulti-282
Construction and renovation pucca ghat at kultora ray para, ward-61, borough-viii, under amc booth no-35, kulti-282&#x0d
Read moreSupply and installation of 2 nos mini mast light at bidyanandapur bouripara and karanjabera near durgamandir, ward-99, borough-viii, amc. booth-269,kulti
Supply and installation of 2 nos mini mast light at bidyanandapur bouripara and karanjabera near durgamandir, ward-99, borough-viii, amc. booth-269,kulti&#x0d
Read moreLighting arrangement by supply and installaion of led light at dedi palash bagan ward- 61, borough-viii, under amc, booth no- 32, kulti-282
Lighting arrangement by supply and installation of led light at dedi palash bagan ward- 61, borough-viii, under amc, booth no- 32, kulti-282&#x0d
Read moreSupply and installation of 02 mini mast light at thakur pukur, ward no - 96, booth no - 62, borough - vii, under amc.
Supply and installation of 02 mini mast light at thakur pukur, ward no - 96, booth no - 62, borough - vii, under amc.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from maa canteen to kali mandir, ward no.-59, borough-viii, under a.m.c. (booth no. -116.282-kulti)
Construction of c.c. road from maa canteen to kali mandir, ward no.-59, borough-viii, under a.m.c. (booth no. -116.282-kulti)&#x0d
Read moreSupply and installation of 02 nos. 10 mtr. mini mast light at i) hathinal hari mandir, ii) talimore, kulti borough - ix, ward no.- 103 kulti, under asansol municipal corporation.2nd call
Supply and installation of 02 nos.&#x0d 10 mtr. mini mast light at i)&#x0d hathinal hari mandir, ii)&#x0d talimore, kulti borough - ix,&#x0d ward no.- 103 kulti, under&#x0d asansol municipal corporation.2nd call
Read moreRepairing works civil and electrical of chamber of borough chairman viii,ix,x and mmic chamber at kulti borough office, under asansol municipal corporation
Repairing works civil and electrical of chamber of borough chairman viii,ix,x and mmic chamber at kulti borough office, under asansol municipal corporation
Read moreInstallatiion of mini high mast light near h/o satya kinkar,lal bazar, ward-17, booth-59,borough-x, under amc
Installatiion of mini high mast light near h/o satya kinkar,lal bazar, ward-17, booth-59,borough-x, under amc&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type