Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multi Purpose Dall Mill Plant Capacity 300 To 350 Kg Per Hr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3712196 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 16:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
JOSHI AGRO POWER PRIVATE LIMITED
1890000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JOSHI BROTHERS | - | 27-07-2023 10:29:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JOSHI AGRO POWER PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-07-2023 18:06:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S UNIVERSAL ENGINEERING EQUIPMENT CORP. | - | 03-08-2023 10:34:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JOSHI AGRO POWER PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Multi purpose Dall Mill Plant Capacity 300 to 350 Kg per Hr | 1890000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JOSHI BROTHERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Multi purpose Dall Mill Plant Capacity 300 to 350 Kg per Hr | 1980000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S UNIVERSAL ENGINEERING EQUIPMENT CORP. (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Multi purpose Dall Mill Plant Capacity 300 to 350 Kg per Hr | 2325600.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Multi purpose Dall Mill Plant Capacity 300 to 350 Kg per Hr | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1890000.000 |
Dal mill plant capacity 500 kg/ hr
Dal mill plant capacity 500 kg/ hr aata storage ss silo air compressor auto packing machine pneumatic system vibrator cum destoner
Read moreCleaning grading with color sortex unit 4 tph mini dall mill 300 kg/hr roaster 3 hp
Cleaning grading with color sortex unit 4 tph mini dall mill 300 kg/hr roaster 3 hp
Read moreSupply, installation & commissioning of hsd fired steam boiler of capacity- 300 kg/hr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 300 capacity multi purpose hall at santara for the year -2023-24 construction of 500 capacity multi purpose hall at jodhabar
Construction mph building
Read moreof your Industry type