Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 1200 Amp 440 V Acb Switch Make Crompton Parkingson Sl No 1239 C/1 Of Hurriladih Colliery.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 1200 Amp 440 V Acb Switch Make Crompton Parkingson Sl No 1239 C/1 Of Hurriladih Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_322998_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/PBA/AM(EnM)/2024-25/50 dated-11.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HURRILADIH COLLIERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=334903 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing of (a) 1200 amp a.c.b lt switch 440v, sl.no.243 (b) 800 amp, acb, 440v, sl no. 367
For repairing of (a) 1200 amp a.c.b lt switch 440v, sl.no.243 (b) 800 amp, acb, 440v, sl no. 367 for map- 3 and w.c sub respectively, tmc under sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of (a) 1200 amp a.c.b lt switch 440v, sl.no.243 (b) 800 amp, acb, 440v
For repairing of (a) 1200 amp a.c.b lt switch 440v, sl.no.243 (b) 800 amp, acb, 440v, sl no. 367 for map- 3 and w.c sub respectively, tmc under sijua area
Read moreComplete repairing/overhauling of 800a 440v ocb with busbar switch make - gec sl no 314791/2 of hurriladih.
Complete repairing/overhauling of 800a 440v ocb with busbar switch make - gec sl no 314791/2 of hurriladih.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of 1000kva, 11kv/440v transformer make the national electrical industries ltd bombay sl no ry2647/2 at hurriladih colliery sub-station under hurriladih colliery.
Repairing/rewinding of 1000kva, 11kv/440v transformer make the national electrical industries ltd bombay sl no ry2647/2 at hurriladih colliery sub-station under hurriladih colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 3 nos belmos make 200 amp ,550v acb switch of bankola colliery
Complete repairing of 3 nos belmos make 
 200 amp ,550v acb switch of bankola 
 colliery
Read moreComplete repairing and reconditioning of 1 no. of 440v/550v , 800a acb switch make mineline sl. no. 023 installed under churi colliery, nk area
Complete repairing and reconditioning of 1 no. of 440v/550v , 800a acb switch make mineline sl. no. 023 installed under churi colliery, nk area
Read moreComplete abc make switch 200 amp, 550volt acb of sahana pahari bijli ghar of abdk colliery.
Complete abc make switch 200 amp, 550volt acb of sahana pahari bijli ghar of abdk colliery.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 400 amp, 440v, abc make acb sl no 340 for lighting line at site of pbp colliery.
Repairing and overhauling of 400 amp, 440v, abc make acb sl no 340 for lighting line at site of pbp colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 800 amp.440v/550v gec make sl. no 40/0076 of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 800 amp.440v/550v gec make sl. no 40/0076 of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type