Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing And Servicing Of Cctv Camera Installed In All 11 Kv/0.433 Kv Substation 1 To 12 And Installed In 33/11 Kv Substation Iit Kanpur
Description
Repairing And Servicing Of Cctv Camera Installed In All 11 Kv/0.433 Kv Substation 1 To 12 And Installed In 33/11 Kv Substation Iit Kanpur
Organisation Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_IITK_867348_1
Reference
Number
38/EE/Elect/2025-26
Tender Fee 0
EMD 9622
Tender Value -
Place IIT Kanpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=914440

Start Date July 22, 2025 00:00
End Date
Expired 29/07/2025

Expired 404 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.