Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Or On Nh 02 From Km 125.00 To 135.00 Under Nh Division Ii Mokokchung Nagaland During 2023 24
Description
Or On Nh 02 From Km 125.00 To 135.00 Under Nh Division Ii Mokokchung Nagaland During 2023 24
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 1
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_761718_1
Reference
Number
CE/NH/OR/2023-24/MKG2
Tender Fee 0
EMD 24000
Tender Value -
Place Office of Chief Engineer PWD NH Kohima
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in

Start Date July 13, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 20/07/2023

Expired 1140 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.