Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Rain Damages On Bbrc To Thor Kolan Road Km 0/00 To 3/510 (Sh Construction Of Retaining Wall Between Km 0/550 To 0/565 And 1/110 To 1/116 Under Pdna ).
|
| Description |
Restoration Rain Damages On Bbrc To Thor Kolan Road Km 0/00 To 3/510 (Sh Construction Of Retaining Wall Between Km 0/550 To 0/565 And 1/110 To 1/116 Under Pdna ).
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_114267_9 |
|
Reference Number |
No.PW.RGH.Tender-24-25-4277 dt.9.9.25 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 13500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajgarh Division HPPWD Rajgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=166723 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on shegali prasher road km 0/00 to 22/510. (pdna-2023)
Construction of wire crate retaining wall at r.d. 12/088 to 12/092)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nandal arnehar road km 0/00 to 11/510. (pdna-2023)
Construction of retaining wall at r.d. 6/095 to 6/100).
Read moreR/r damages on belag to ranvi road km 0/0 to 12/0 under pdna
C/o r/wall at rd 10/900 to 10/920, 11/0 to 11/070, 11/330 to 11/370 and c/o b/wall at rd 0/300 to 0/360, 0/410 to 0/470, 8/610 to 8/655, 8/950 to 9/010, 9/660 to 9/715, 10/240 to 10/300, 10/780 to 10/830
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dhabas to sarain road km 0/0 to 10/0 under pdna
C/o r/walls at rds 2/630 to 2/650, 4/430 to 4/445, 5/915 to 5/935, 7/570 to 7/585, 7/720 to 7/740, 7/855 to 7/880, 9/105 to 9/165 and b/walls at rds 1/375 to 1/425, 2/600 to 2/660, 4/600 to 4/660, 5/330 to 5/375, 5/765 to 5/805, 7/990 to 8/030, 8/1
Read moreRestoration of damages on link road to harizan village hatli km. 0/0 to 0/545 under pdna
C/o breast wall at rd. 0/405 to 0/425 and retaining wall at rd. 0/460 to 0/500)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chambi to jhina road km 0/0 to 16/00 under pdna
C/o 4.00 mtr. span rcc slab culvert at rd 12/015
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bhiuli chhipnu road km 0/0 to 4/00 (pdna-2023)
Repair of pot holes in km 0/00 to 4/00) (job no.1).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kufri kheel damela road km 0/0 to 8/100 (pdna-2023)
Construction of retaining wall at rd 4/150 to 4/165 and hume pipe culvert at r.d. 1/455 and 1/525 alongwith wing walls)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dehan arth malag road km. 1/0 to 10/0 (under pdna)
Restoration of rain damages on dehan arth malag road km. 1/0 to 10/0 (under pdna)
Read moreRestoration of damages on raipur fagot road km 0/00 to 6/350 under pdna
Construction 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert with wing wall at rd 5/480 ,5/735 and r/wall ,b/wall in wire crate ,u-shape side drain at rd 5/480 to 6/200 )
Read moreof your Industry type