Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp (Np) 2024 25 Jungle Clearance And Silt Removal Of Lbmc Ch. 0 000 To 3 080 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Ky Ip Acp (Np) 2024 25 Jungle&Amp#X0d
Clearance And Silt Removal Of Lbmc Ch 0 000&Amp#X0d
To 3 080 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_712328_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/7004/2024_5_6_5/1 |
| Tender Fee | 985 |
| EMD | 11153 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | peruvannamuzhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1120787 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-jungle clearance and silt removal of lbmc ch 3 080 to 14 400 km-general civil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-jungle&#x0d clearance and silt removal of lbmc ch 3 080&#x0d to 14 400 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp (np) 2024 25 jungle clearance and silt removal of rbmc ch 0 000 to 5 000 km general civil work
General kyip acp (np) 2024-25-jungle&#x0d clearance and silt removal of rbmc ch 0 000&#x0d to 5 000 kmgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp(np) 2024-25-urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of lbmc from ch 14/400 km to 26/000 km- general civil work
General-kyip-acp(np) 2024-25-urgent&#x0d works for jungle clearance and silt removal of&#x0d lbmc from ch 14/400 km to 26/000 km-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearing jungle and desilting of lbmc from ch.26/000 to 30/000-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearing jungle and desilting of lbmc from ch.26/000 to 30/000
Read moreGeneral kyip acp np 2025 26 jungle clearance and silt removal of main canal and its field bothies between ch 0 000 and 3 080 km general civil work
General kyip acp np 2025 26 jungle&#x0d clearance and silt removal of main canal and&#x0d its field bothies between ch 0 000 and&#x0d 3 080 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of lbmc from ch.26/000 to 32/000 km-general civil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of lbmc from ch.26/000&#x0d to 32/000 km-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing jungle and desilting of lbmc from ch.26/000to 30/000-general civil work
Clearing jungle and desilting of lbmc from ch.26/000 to 30/000
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp(np) 2024-25-urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of distributary directly from lbmc from ch 14/400 km to 26/000 km -general civil work
General-kyip-acp(np) 2024-25-urgent&#x0d works for jungle clearance and silt removal of&#x0d distributary directly from lbmc from ch&#x0d 14/400 km to 26/000 km&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-jungle clearance and silt removal of palery dty ch 0/000 to 4/750 km-general civil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-jungle&#x0d clearance and silt removal of palery dty ch&#x0d 0/000 to 4/750 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearing jungle and desilting of lbmc from ch.30/000 to 38/500-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearing jungle and desilting of lbmc from ch.30/000 to 38/500
Read moreof your Industry type