Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Selection Of Bidder For Collection Of User Fee On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Procurement Basis On Bari Baseri Bayana Weir Bhusawar Chhonkarwara Kheri Road Km. 0/00 To 122/00 On Urgent Temporary Basis For A Maximum Period Of 90 Days Or
|
| Description |
Selection Of Bidder For Collection Of User Fee On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Procurement Basis On Bari Baseri Bayana Weir Bhusawar Chhonkarwara Kheri Road Km. 0/00 To 122/00 On Urgent Temporary Basis For A Maximum Period Of 90 Days Or
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RSRDC_516257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDC NIT No. 536/2025-26 Dated 28.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4360 |
| EMD | 7.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baseri Bayana Weir Bhusawar Chhonkarwara Kheri Roa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=921147 |
| Start Date | November 30, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreWidening of cement concrete road at weir and bhusawar towns on bari baseri bayana weir bhusawar chhonkarwara to kherli road (sh-45)
Widening of cement concrete road at weir and bhusawar towns on bari baseri bayana weir bhusawar chhonkarwara to kherli road (sh-45)
Read moreRenewal and strengthening of bot road bari baseri bayana weir bhusawar chhonkarwara kherli road km 00/00 (bari) to 62/00(kundatiraha) and km. 105/00 (kherli mod) to 122/00 (kherli).
Renewal and strengthening of bot road bari baseri bayana weir bhusawar chhonkarwara kherli road km 00/00 (bari) to 62/00(kundatiraha) and km. 105/00 (kherli mod) to 122/00 (kherli).
Read moreRenewal and strengthening of bot road bari baseri bayana weir bhusawar chhonkarwara kherli road km. 00/00 (bari) to 62/00 (kunda tiraha) and km. 105/00 (kherli mod) to 122/00 (kherli)
Renewal and strengthening of bot road bari baseri bayana weir bhusawar chhonkarwara kherli road km. 00/00 (bari) to 62/00 (kunda tiraha) and km. 105/00 (kherli mod) to 122/00 (kherli)
Read moreRenewal and strengthening of bot road bari baseri bayana weir bhusawar chhonkarwara kherli mod kherli road km. 00/00 (bari) to 62/00 (kunda tiraha) and km. 105/00 (kherli mod) to 122/00 (kherli)
Renewal and strengthening of bot road bari baseri bayana weir bhusawar chhonkarwara kherli mod kherli road km. 00/00 (bari) to 62/00 (kunda tiraha) and km. 105/00 (kherli mod) to 122/00 (kherli)
Read moreRepair and maintenance on bari baseri weir bhusawar chhonkarwara to kherli road km. 0/00 to 65/00 and km. 107/00 to 122/00 (sh-43, 45 and 22)
Repair and maintenance on bari baseri weir bhusawar chhonkarwara to kherli road km. 0/00 to 65/00 and km. 107/00 to 122/00 (sh-43, 45 and 22)
Read moreImprovement of black spot on bari baseri weir bhusawar chhonkarwara to kherli road km. 0/00 to 65/00 and km. 107/00 to 122/00 (sh 43, 45 and 22)
Improvement of black spot on bari baseri weir bhusawar chhonkarwara to kherli road km. 0/00 to 65/00 and km. 107/00 to 122/00 (sh 43, 45 and 22)
Read moreSupply and fixing of sign board at 05 nos. toll plazas on bot road bari baseri weir bhusawar chhonkarwara to kherli km. 0/00 to 122/00 (sh 43,45 and 22)
Supply and fixing of sign board at 05 nos. toll plazas on bot road bari baseri weir bhusawar chhonkarwara to kherli km. 0/00 to 122/00 (sh 43,45 and 22)
Read moreCollection of toll tax on bari baseri bayayna weir bhusawar chhonkarwara kherli road (km. 7/0 to 119/500) for a period of 02 years.
Collection of toll tax on bari baseri bayayna weir bhusawar chhonkarwara kherli road (km. 7/0 to 119/500) for a period of 02 years.
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti bot road km. 7/00 to km. 119/500 for a period of 01 year
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti bot road km. 7/00 to km. 119/500 for a period of 01 year
Read moreof your Industry type