Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Road From Ptarhati To Ramgopalpur Via Molla Sarul At Ramgopalpur Gp Within Galsi I Development Block
|
| Description |
Repair Of Road From Ptarhati To Ramgopalpur Via Molla Sarul At Ramgopalpur Gp Within Galsi I Development Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_857489_4 |
|
Reference Number |
DE-E-NIT-19 of 25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 56100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | within Galsi-I Development Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1921798 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of entrance gate at ramgopalpur high school under lowa ramgopalpur within galsi i panchayat samity
Construction of entrance gate at ramgopalpur high school under lowa ramgopalpur within galsi i panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of high mast solar light at shillyaghat mondal and ruidas para under lowa ramgopalpur gp within galsi-i panchayat samity
Installation of high mast solar light at shillyaghat mondal and ruidas para under lowa ramgopalpur gp within galsi-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of drainage channel from khokon shop to mojai sk. house for management of grey water under ramgopalpur gp within galsi-i block out of xv fc
Construction of drainage channel from khokon shop to mojai sk. house for management of grey water under ramgopalpur gp within galsi-i block out of xv fc
Read moreConstruction of open stage at raipur football ground under lowa ramgopalpur g.p within galsi-i panchayat samity under beup fund .
Construction of open stage at raipur football ground under lowa ramgopalpur g.p within galsi-i panchayat samity under beup fund .
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at galigram fp school under uchchagram gp within galsi-i dev block.
Construction of additional class room at galigram fp school under uchchagram gp within galsi-i dev block.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at galigram fp school under uchchagram gp within galsi-i dev block
Construction of additional class room at galigram fp school under uchchagram gp within galsi-i dev block
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at galigram f.p. school under uchchagram gp within galsi-i dev block
Construction of additional class room at galigram f.p. school under uchchagram gp within galsi-i dev block
Read moreConstruction of road from jagulipara more to athparamore within galsi-i block
Construction of road from jagulipara more to athparamore within galsi-i block
Read moreConstruction of blacktop road from potna f.p school to haripur village via rampur high school within galsi-i block, gp-potna-pursa, length-5.700 km
Construction of blacktop road from potna f.p school to haripur village via rampur high school within galsi-i block, gp-potna-pursa, length-5.700 km
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump at awc in different gp of galsi-i block within purba bardhaman district
Installation of solar submersible pump at awc in different gp of galsi-i block within purba bardhaman district
Read moreof your Industry type