Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Bell Bar(yoke) Nomenclature B40 Applicable For Ekg 10 Rope Shovel
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Bell Bar(yoke) Nomenclature B40 Applicable For Ekg 10 Rope Shovel
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_293631_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM /SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/23-24/67 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONLINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of bell bar (yoke) nomenclature b40 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Repairing of bell bar (yoke) nomenclature b40 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of bell bar (yoke) nomenclature b35 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Repairing of bell bar (yoke) nomenclature b35 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of bell bar(yoke) nomenclature b42 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Repairing of bell bar(yoke) nomenclature b42 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of bell bar(yoke) nomenclature bn1 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel.
Repairing of bell bar(yoke) nomenclature bn1 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of bell bar(yoke) nomenclature b39 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel.
Repairing of bell bar(yoke) nomenclature b39 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of bell bar(yoke) nomenclature b36 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel.
Repairing of bell bar(yoke) nomenclature b36 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of bell bar(yoke) nomenclature b41 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel.
Repairing of bell bar(yoke) nomenclature b41 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of bell bar(yoke) nomenclature b42 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel.
Repairing of bell bar(yoke) nomenclature b42 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of bell bar (yoke) nomenclature b36 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Repairing of bell bar (yoke) nomenclature b36 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of bell bar (yoke) (b41) applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Repairing of bell bar (yoke) (b41) applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Read moreof your Industry type