Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alathur Gp Chamandi Road Retarring Side Concreting (Pro No 246/23 24)
|
| Description |
Alathur Gp Chamandi Road Retarring Side Concreting (Pro No 246/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642362_4 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LIDEW/ALR/ET5 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9517 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LID EW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Alathur gp 2023-24kannamparambu road side concreting and retarring(pro no 248/23-24)
Alathur gp 2023-24kannamparambu road side concreting and retarring(pro no 248/23-24)
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 arangattuparambu road retarring (pro no 68/23-24)
Alathur gp 2023-24 arangattuparambu road retarring (pro no 68/23-24)
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 kuruvattakunnu road concreting ( pro no 48/24 )
Alathur gp 2023-24 kuruvattakunnu road concreting ( pro no 48/24 )
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 kizhakkankadu road colony road retarring ( pro no 76/24 )
Alathur gp 2023-24 kizhakkankadu road colony road retarring ( pro no 76/24 )
Read moreAlathur gp 2024-25 poruvathakkad road retarring (pro no 307/24-25)
Alathur gp 2024-25 poruvathakkad road retarring (pro no 307/24-25)
Read moreAlathur gp 2024-25 moscomukku parakunnam road retarring ( pro no 55/24-25)
Alathur gp 2024-25 moscomukku parakunnam road retarring ( pro no 55/24-25)
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 paruvaykkal road restoration (pro no 98/23-24
Alathur gp 2023-24 paruvaykkal road restoration (pro no 98/23-24
Read morePannyannur gp pro no 246 kizhakkechampad kurichikkara thekkevayal road retarring
Pannyannur gp pro no 246 /2025-26 kizhakkechampad kurichikkara thekkevayal road retarring
Read moreChu 354/23-24-chira road retarring side concreting ward 7 in choornikkara gp-general civil work-chira road retarring side concreting ward 7 e-tendering (approved
Re tarring , side concreting
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 alathur town vanur road restoration (pro no 89/24)
Alathur gp 2023-24 alathur town vanur road restoration (pro no 89/24)
Read moreof your Industry type