Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of 06 Nos Tubular Pipe Pole And 240 Meter 220 Volt 2 Wire Overhead Conductor For Proper Lighting At 25 No.Coal Depot Of Amal.Nt St Jg Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Description |
Erection Of 06 Nos Tubular Pipe Pole And 240 Meter 220 Volt 2 Wire Overhead Conductor For Proper Lighting At 25 No.Coal Depot Of Amal.Nt St Jg Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_293731_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/23-24/201 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 763 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Office Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling of 600 mtr 2 wire 220 volt overhead conductor and erection of 15 nos pipe pole for re- erection of 600 mtr 2 wire 220 volt overhead conductor at paharigora colony of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Dismantling of 600 mtr 2 wire 220 volt overhead conductor and erection of 15 nos pipe pole for re- erection of 600 mtr 2 wire 220 volt overhead conductor at paharigora colony of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreDismantling of 6 nos pipe pole and 2 wire 220 volt overhead conductor of 240 mtrs and erection of 7 nos. pipe pole and 280 mtrs overhead conductor of 2 wire 220 v at d-1 patch of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Dismantling of 6 nos pipe pole and 2 wire 220 volt overhead conductor of 240 mtrs and erection of 7 nos. pipe pole and 280 mtrs overhead conductor of 2 wire 220 v at d-1 patch of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreDismantling and erection of 220 v overhead line from south tisra workshop to office dhawra( approx.lenght 600 mtrs) of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Dismantling and erection of 220 v overhead line from south tisra workshop to office dhawra( approx.lenght 600 mtrs) of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing of gasket and stud changing of 250 kva 11kv/440 volt lighting transformer (local id no. jg/tr/04) of amal.nt-st-jg under lodna area
Repairing of gasket and stud changing of 250 kva 11kv/440 volt lighting transformer (local id no. jg/tr/04) of amal.nt-st-jg under lodna area
Read moreInternal wiring of tisra thana ( residence) at amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Internal wiring of tisra thana ( residence) at amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 06 nos 220 volt electric siren at amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area
Repairing and overhauling of 06 nos 220 volt electric siren at amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area
Read moreErection of overhead line 2 wire 220 volt lighting line of kujama colliery under lodna area.
Erection of overhead line 2 wire 220 volt lighting line of kujama colliery under lodna area.
Read moreA)dismantling and erection of 440/220 volt o/h line at gokuldham and (b) re-organisation and installation of 440/220 volts o/h line at new teen talla golden pahari of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area
A)dismantling and erection of 440/220 volt o/h line at gokuldham and (b) re-organisation and installation of 440/220 volts o/h line at new teen talla golden pahari of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area
Read moreof your Industry type