Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nsn8415 720472099 Coat For Fire Proximity Suit Large,Nsn8415 720472100 Coat For Fire Proximity Suit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6204307 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 21:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 425 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreRefilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Read moreNsn8415-720472099 coat for fire proximity suit large,nsn8415-720472100 coat for fire proximity suit
Read more
Nsn8415-720472099 coat for fire proximity suit large,nsn8415-720472100 coat for fire proximity suit
Read more
Coat for fire proximity suit (large) ( nsn8415- 720472099),coat for fire proximity suit (medium) (
Read more
Coat for fire proximity suit (large) ( nsn8415-720472099),coat for fire proximity suit (medium) ( n
Read more
Coat for fire proximity suit (large) (nsn8415-720472099),coat for fire proximity suit (medium) (nsn
Read more
Coat for fire proximity suit (large) ( nsn8415-720472099),coat for fire proximity suit (medium) ( n
Read more
of your Industry type